SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31631 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 31631 is named as SDAH-RHA LOCAL and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 22:50 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 00:38 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 22:50 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 22:56 22:57 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 23:00 23:01 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 23:05 23:06 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 23:08 23:09 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 23:11 23:12 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 23:15 23:16 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 23:18 23:19 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 23:22 23:23 25 1
PALTA - PTF 23:25 23:26 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 23:28 23:29 30 1
Advertisement
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 23:32 23:33 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 23:36 23:37 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 23:38 23:39 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 23:48 23:49 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 23:53 23:54 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 23:57 23:58 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 00:01 00:02 51 2
MADANPUR - MPJ 00:06 00:07 56 2
SIMURALI - SMX 00:10 00:11 60 2
PALPARA - PXR 00:13 00:14 62 2
CHAKDAHA - CDH 00:16 00:17 65 2
PAYRADANGA - PDX 00:25 00:26 71 2
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 00:38 Dest 76 2

FAQS

SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31631 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31631 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31631 arrives at destination at 00:38.
SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31631 departs from source at 22:50.
Advertisement