SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31629 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 31629 is named as SDAH-RHA LOCAL and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 22:08 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 23:52 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 22:08 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 22:14 22:15 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 22:18 22:19 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 22:23 22:24 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 22:26 22:27 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 22:29 22:30 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 22:33 22:34 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 22:36 22:37 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 22:40 22:41 25 1
PALTA - PTF 22:43 22:44 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 22:46 22:47 30 1
Advertisement
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 22:54 22:55 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 22:58 22:59 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 23:00 23:01 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 23:07 23:09 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 23:13 23:14 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 23:17 23:18 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 23:21 23:22 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 23:26 23:27 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 23:30 23:31 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 23:33 23:34 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 23:36 23:37 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 23:40 23:41 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 23:52 Dest 76 1

FAQS

SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31629 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31629 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31629 arrives at destination at 23:52.
SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31629 departs from source at 22:08.
Advertisement