SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31627 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 31627 is named as SDAH-RHA LOCAL and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 20:25 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 22:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 20:25 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 20:31 20:32 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 20:35 20:36 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 20:40 20:41 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 20:43 20:44 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 20:46 20:47 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 20:50 20:51 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 20:53 20:54 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 20:57 20:58 25 1
PALTA - PTF 21:01 21:02 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 21:04 21:05 30 1
Advertisement
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 21:08 21:09 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 21:12 21:13 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 21:16 21:17 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 21:27 21:28 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 21:32 21:33 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 21:36 21:37 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 21:40 21:41 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 21:45 21:46 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 21:49 21:50 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 21:52 21:53 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 21:55 21:56 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 22:00 22:01 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 22:15 Dest 76 1

FAQS

SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31627 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31627 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31627 arrives at destination at 22:15.
SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31627 departs from source at 20:25.
Advertisement