SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31625 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 31625 is named as SDAH-RHA LOCAL and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 16:25 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 18:12 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 16:25 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 16:31 16:32 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 16:35 16:36 10 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 16:51 16:52 25 1
PALTA - PTF 16:54 16:55 28 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 16:59 17:00 33 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 17:24 17:25 41 1
Advertisement
HALISAHAR - HLR 17:29 17:30 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 17:33 17:34 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 17:38 17:39 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 17:43 17:44 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 17:47 17:48 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 17:50 17:51 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 17:53 17:54 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 18:00 18:01 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 18:12 Dest 76 1

FAQS

SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31625 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31625 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31625 arrives at destination at 18:12.
SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31625 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement