SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31621 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 31621 is named as SDAH-RHA LOCAL and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 11:45 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 13:37 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 11:45 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 11:51 11:52 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 11:55 11:56 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 12:00 12:01 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 12:03 12:04 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 12:06 12:07 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 12:10 12:11 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 12:13 12:14 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 12:17 12:18 25 1
PALTA - PTF 12:20 12:21 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 12:23 12:24 30 1
Advertisement
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 12:27 12:28 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 12:31 12:32 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 12:40 12:41 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 12:49 12:50 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 12:54 12:55 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 12:58 12:59 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 13:02 13:03 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 13:07 13:08 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 13:11 13:12 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 13:14 13:15 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 13:17 13:18 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 13:24 13:25 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 13:37 Dest 76 1

FAQS

SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31621 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31621 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31621 arrives at destination at 13:37.
SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31621 departs from source at 11:45.
Advertisement