SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31619 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 76 Km

Train number 31619 is named as SDAH-RHA LOCAL and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 09:50 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 11:28 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 09:50 0 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 10:00 10:01 10 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 10:21 10:22 25 1
PALTA - PTF 10:24 10:25 28 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 10:30 10:31 33 1
Advertisement
JAGADAL - JGDL 10:34 10:35 36 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 10:45 10:46 41 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 10:52 10:53 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 10:57 10:58 51 1
SIMURALI - SMX 11:05 11:06 60 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 11:10 11:11 65 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 11:28 Dest 76 1

FAQS

SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31619 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31619 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31619 arrives at destination at 11:28.
SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31619 departs from source at 09:50.
Advertisement