SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31617 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 31617 is named as SDAH-RHA LOCAL and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 08:00 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 09:48 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 08:00 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 08:06 08:07 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 08:10 08:11 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 08:15 08:16 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 08:18 08:19 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 08:21 08:22 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 08:25 08:26 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 08:28 08:29 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 08:32 08:33 25 1
PALTA - PTF 08:35 08:36 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 08:38 08:39 30 1
Advertisement
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 08:42 08:43 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 08:46 08:47 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 08:48 08:49 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 09:01 09:02 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 09:06 09:07 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 09:10 09:11 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 09:14 09:15 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 09:19 09:20 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 09:23 09:24 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 09:26 09:27 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 09:29 09:30 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 09:35 09:36 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 09:48 Dest 76 1

FAQS

SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31617 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31617 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31617 arrives at destination at 09:48.
SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31617 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement