SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31615 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SDAH) (RHA)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 31615 is named as SDAH-RHA LOCAL and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station SDAH at 06:20 and reaches station at 08:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SDAH Src 06:20 0 1
- BNXR 06:26 06:27 7 1
- DDJ 06:30 06:31 10 1
- BLH 06:35 06:36 14 1
- AGP 06:38 06:39 17 1
- SEP 06:41 06:42 19 1
- KDH 06:45 06:46 21 1
- TGH 06:48 06:49 23 1
- BP 06:52 06:53 25 1
- PTF 06:55 06:56 28 1
- IP 06:58 06:59 30 1
Advertisement
- SNR 07:02 07:03 33 1
- JGDL 07:06 07:07 36 1
- KNR 07:08 07:09 38 1
- NH 07:18 07:19 41 1
- HLR 07:22 07:23 45 1
- KPA 07:27 07:28 48 1
- KYI 07:31 07:32 51 1
- MPJ 07:36 07:37 56 1
- SMX 07:40 07:41 60 1
- PXR 07:43 07:44 62 1
- CDH 07:48 07:49 65 1
- PDX 07:56 07:57 71 1
- RHA 08:10 Dest 76 1

FAQS

SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31615 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31615 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31615 arrives at destination at 08:10.
SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31615 departs from source at 06:20.
Advertisement