SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31611 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 31611 is named as SDAH-RHA LOCAL and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 05:05 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 06:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 05:05 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 05:11 05:12 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 05:15 05:16 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 05:20 05:21 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 05:23 05:24 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 05:26 05:27 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 05:30 05:31 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 05:33 05:34 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 05:37 05:38 25 1
PALTA - PTF 05:40 05:41 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 05:43 05:44 30 1
Advertisement
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 05:47 05:48 33 1
KANKINARA - KNR 05:53 05:54 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 06:03 06:05 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 06:10 06:11 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 06:14 06:15 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 06:18 06:19 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 06:23 06:24 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 06:27 06:28 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 06:30 06:31 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 06:33 06:34 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 06:38 06:39 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 06:55 Dest 76 1

FAQS

SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31611 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31611 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31611 arrives at destination at 06:55.
SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31611 departs from source at 05:05.
Advertisement