SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31601 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 76 Km

Train number 31601 is named as SDAH-RHA LOCAL and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 17:54 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 19:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 17:54 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 18:00 18:01 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 18:04 18:05 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 18:09 18:10 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 18:12 18:13 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 18:15 18:16 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 18:19 18:20 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 18:22 18:23 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 18:26 18:27 25 1
PALTA - PTF 18:29 18:30 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 18:32 18:33 30 1
Advertisement
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 18:36 18:37 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 18:40 18:41 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 18:44 18:45 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 18:52 18:53 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 18:56 18:57 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 19:00 19:01 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 19:04 19:05 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 19:09 19:10 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 19:13 19:14 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 19:16 19:17 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 19:19 19:20 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 19:28 19:29 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 19:40 Dest 76 1

FAQS

SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31601 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31601 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31601 arrives at destination at 19:40.
SDAH-RHA LOCAL - 31601 departs from source at 17:54.
Advertisement