SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 12314 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 1454 Km

Train number 12314 is named as SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS and travels 1454km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 16:25 and reaches station SEALDAH at 10:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 16:25 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 21:12 21:17 440 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 01:35 01:45 787 2
Advertisement
GAYA JN - GAYA 03:45 03:48 990 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 06:18 06:23 1189 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 07:09 07:11 1247 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 07:39 07:41 1289 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 10:10 Dstn 1454 2

FAQS

SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 12314 covers 1454 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 12314 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 12314 arrives at destination at 10:10.
SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 12314 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement