12314 - SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12314 known as SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS runs from NEW DELHI [NDLS] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 1462 km distance

SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS [12314] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS
NDLSSDAHRajdhani
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 16:25 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 21:15 21:20 447
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 01:35 01:45 790
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 03:37 03:40 994
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 2 06:18 06:23 1193
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 07:11 07:13 1252
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 07:41 07:43 1295
SEALDAH [SDAH] 2 10:10 Dest 1462