SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 12313 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 1453 Km

Train number 12313 is named as SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS and travels 1453km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 16:50 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 10:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 16:50 0 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 18:48 18:50 165 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 19:16 19:20 207 1
Advertisement
DHANBAD JN - DHN 20:20 20:25 266 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 22:51 22:54 464 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 01:05 01:15 667 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 05:07 05:12 1014 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 10:35 Dstn 1453 2

FAQS

SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 12313 covers 1453 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 12313 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 12313 arrives at destination at 10:35.
SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 12313 departs from source at 16:50.
Advertisement