SDAH - NMKA LOCAL - 34792 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)NAMKHANA (NMKA)
Daily 108 Km

Train number 34792 is named as SDAH - NMKA LOCAL and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 13:20 and reaches station NAMKHANA at 16:02 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 13:20 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 13:27 13:28 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 13:29 13:30 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 13:32 13:33 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 13:34 13:35 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 13:38 13:39 11 1
GARIA - GIA 13:39 13:40 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 13:41 13:42 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 13:45 13:46 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 13:49 13:50 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 13:52 13:53 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 14:00 14:01 25 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 14:05 14:06 27 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 14:06 14:07 29 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 14:10 14:11 31 1
Advertisement
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 14:13 14:14 34 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 14:16 14:17 36 1
HOGLA - HGA 14:19 14:20 38 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 14:23 14:24 42 1
BAHARU - BARU 14:27 14:28 44 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 14:33 14:34 49 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 14:39 14:40 54 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 14:45 14:46 58 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 14:56 14:58 61 1
UDAIRAMPUR - URP 15:05 15:06 67 1
KALWAN HALT - KLW 15:10 15:11 71 1
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI 15:15 15:16 75 1
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP 15:26 15:31 83 1
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR 15:38 15:39 92 1
KAKDWIP - KWDP 15:42 15:43 95 1
NAMKHANA - NMKA 16:02 Dest 108 1

FAQS

SDAH - NMKA LOCAL - 34792 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - NMKA LOCAL - 34792 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - NMKA LOCAL - 34792 arrives at destination at 16:02.
SDAH - NMKA LOCAL - 34792 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement