SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31471 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANKURGACHHI ROAD JN (KGK)NAIHATI JN (NH)
Daily 36 Km

Train number 31471 is named as SDAH - NH LOCAL and travels 36km distance

Train departs from station KANKURGACHHI ROAD JN at 07:15 and reaches station NAIHATI JN at 08:12 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANKURGACHHI ROAD JN - KGK Src 07:15 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 07:17 07:18 2 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 07:22 07:23 5 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 07:27 07:28 9 1
AGARPARA - AGP 07:30 07:31 12 1
SODPUR - SEP 07:33 07:34 14 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 07:37 07:38 16 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 07:40 07:41 18 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 07:44 07:45 20 1
PALTA - PTF 07:47 07:48 23 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 07:50 07:51 25 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 07:54 07:55 28 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 07:58 07:59 31 1
KANKINARA - KNR 08:00 08:01 33 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 08:12 Dest 36 1

FAQS

SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31471 covers 36 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31471 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31471 arrives at destination at 08:12.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31471 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement