SDAH-NH LOCAL - 31447 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)NAIHATI JN (NH)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 31447 is named as SDAH-NH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 23:15 and reaches station NAIHATI JN at 00:18 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 23:15 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 23:21 23:22 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 23:25 23:26 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 23:30 23:31 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 23:33 23:34 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 23:36 23:37 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 23:40 23:41 21 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 23:43 23:44 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 23:47 23:48 25 1
PALTA - PTF 23:50 23:51 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 23:53 23:54 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 23:58 23:59 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 00:02 00:03 36 2
KANKINARA - KNR 00:04 00:05 38 2
NAIHATI JN - NH 00:18 Dest 41 2

FAQS

SDAH-NH LOCAL - 31447 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-NH LOCAL - 31447 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-NH LOCAL - 31447 arrives at destination at 00:18.
SDAH-NH LOCAL - 31447 departs from source at 23:15.
Advertisement