31447 - SDAH-NH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SDAH-NH LOCAL [31447] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-NH LOCAL
SDAHNHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 22:22 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 22:29 22:30 6
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 22:34 22:35 9
BELGHARIA [BLH] 1 22:39 22:40 14
AGP 1 22:42 22:43 16
SODPUR [SEP] 1 22:45 22:46 18
KDH 1 22:49 22:50 21
TITAGARH [TGH] 1 22:52 22:53 23
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 22:56 22:57 25
PTF 1 22:59 23:00 28
ICHHAPUR [IP] 1 23:02 23:03 29
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 1 23:06 23:07 33
JGDL 1 23:10 23:11 36
KANKINARA [KNR] 1 23:12 23:13 38
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 23:27 Dest 40