SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31445 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)NAIHATI JN (NH)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 31445 is named as SDAH - NH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 22:22 and reaches station NAIHATI JN at 23:27 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 22:22 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 22:28 22:29 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 22:32 22:33 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 22:37 22:38 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 22:40 22:41 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 22:43 22:44 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 22:47 22:48 21 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 22:50 22:51 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 22:54 22:55 25 1
PALTA - PTF 22:57 22:58 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 23:00 23:01 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 23:04 23:05 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 23:08 23:09 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 23:10 23:11 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 23:27 Dest 41 1

FAQS

SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31445 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31445 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31445 arrives at destination at 23:27.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31445 departs from source at 22:22.
Advertisement