SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31443 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)NAIHATI JN (NH)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 31443 is named as SDAH - NH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 21:20 and reaches station NAIHATI JN at 22:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 21:20 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 21:27 21:28 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 21:31 21:32 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 21:36 21:37 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 21:39 21:40 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 21:42 21:43 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 21:46 21:47 21 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 21:49 21:50 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 21:53 21:54 25 1
PALTA - PTF 21:56 21:57 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 21:59 22:00 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 22:03 22:04 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 22:07 22:08 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 22:09 22:10 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 22:25 Dest 41 1

FAQS

SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31443 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31443 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31443 arrives at destination at 22:25.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31443 departs from source at 21:20.
Advertisement