SDAH-NH LOCAL - 31441 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)NAIHATI JN (NH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 41 Km

Train number 31441 is named as SDAH-NH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 20:52 and reaches station NAIHATI JN at 21:54 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 20:52 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 20:58 20:59 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 21:02 21:03 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 21:07 21:08 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 21:10 21:11 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 21:13 21:14 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 21:17 21:18 21 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 21:20 21:21 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 21:24 21:25 25 1
PALTA - PTF 21:27 21:28 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 21:30 21:31 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 21:35 21:36 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 21:39 21:40 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 21:47 21:48 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 21:54 Dest 41 1

FAQS

SDAH-NH LOCAL - 31441 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-NH LOCAL - 31441 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-NH LOCAL - 31441 arrives at destination at 21:54.
SDAH-NH LOCAL - 31441 departs from source at 20:52.
Advertisement