SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31439 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)NAIHATI JN (NH)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 31439 is named as SDAH - NH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 19:42 and reaches station NAIHATI JN at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 19:42 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 19:48 19:49 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 19:52 19:53 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 19:57 19:58 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 20:00 20:01 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 20:03 20:04 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 20:07 20:08 21 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 20:10 20:11 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 20:14 20:15 25 1
PALTA - PTF 20:17 20:18 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 20:20 20:21 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 20:28 20:29 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 20:32 20:33 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 20:34 20:35 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 20:45 Dest 41 1

FAQS

SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31439 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31439 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31439 arrives at destination at 20:45.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31439 departs from source at 19:42.
Advertisement