SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31437 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)NAIHATI JN (NH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 41 Km

Train number 31437 is named as SDAH - NH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 18:35 and reaches station NAIHATI JN at 19:39 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 18:35 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 18:41 18:42 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 18:45 18:46 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 18:51 18:52 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 18:55 18:56 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 19:00 19:01 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 19:04 19:05 21 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 19:09 19:10 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 19:13 19:14 25 1
PALTA - PTF 19:16 19:17 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 19:19 19:20 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 19:23 19:24 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 19:27 19:28 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 19:29 19:30 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 19:39 Dest 41 1

FAQS

SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31437 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31437 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31437 arrives at destination at 19:39.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31437 departs from source at 18:35.
Advertisement