SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31435 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)NAIHATI JN (NH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 41 Km

Train number 31435 is named as SDAH - NH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 18:05 and reaches station NAIHATI JN at 19:08 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 18:05 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 18:11 18:12 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 18:15 18:16 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 18:20 18:21 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 18:23 18:24 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 18:26 18:27 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 18:30 18:31 21 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 18:33 18:34 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 18:37 18:38 25 1
PALTA - PTF 18:40 18:41 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 18:43 18:44 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 18:48 18:49 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 18:52 18:53 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 18:54 18:55 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 19:08 Dest 41 1

FAQS

SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31435 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31435 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31435 arrives at destination at 19:08.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31435 departs from source at 18:05.
Advertisement