SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31433 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)NAIHATI JN (NH)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 31433 is named as SDAH - NH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 17:22 and reaches station NAIHATI JN at 18:27 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 17:22 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 17:28 17:29 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 17:32 17:33 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 17:38 17:39 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 17:42 17:43 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 17:46 17:47 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 17:51 17:52 21 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 17:54 17:55 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 17:58 17:59 25 1
PALTA - PTF 18:01 18:02 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 18:04 18:05 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 18:09 18:10 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 18:14 18:15 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 18:18 18:19 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 18:27 Dest 41 1

FAQS

SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31433 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31433 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31433 arrives at destination at 18:27.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31433 departs from source at 17:22.
Advertisement