SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31429 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)NAIHATI JN (NH)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 31429 is named as SDAH - NH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 16:02 and reaches station NAIHATI JN at 17:07 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 16:02 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 16:08 16:09 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 16:12 16:13 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 16:17 16:18 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 16:20 16:21 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 16:23 16:24 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 16:27 16:28 21 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 16:30 16:31 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 16:34 16:35 25 1
PALTA - PTF 16:37 16:38 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 16:40 16:41 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 16:44 16:45 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 16:48 16:49 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 16:50 16:51 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 17:07 Dest 41 1

FAQS

SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31429 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31429 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31429 arrives at destination at 17:07.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31429 departs from source at 16:02.
Advertisement