SDAH-NH LOCAL - 31427 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)NAIHATI JN (NH)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 31427 is named as SDAH-NH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 13:52 and reaches station NAIHATI JN at 14:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 13:52 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 13:58 13:59 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 14:02 14:03 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 14:07 14:08 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 14:10 14:11 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 14:13 14:14 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 14:17 14:18 21 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 14:20 14:21 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 14:24 14:25 25 1
PALTA - PTF 14:27 14:28 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 14:30 14:31 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 14:34 14:35 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 14:38 14:39 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 14:41 14:42 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 14:55 Dest 41 1

FAQS

SDAH-NH LOCAL - 31427 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-NH LOCAL - 31427 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-NH LOCAL - 31427 arrives at destination at 14:55.
SDAH-NH LOCAL - 31427 departs from source at 13:52.
Advertisement