SDAH-NH LOCAL - 31425 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)NAIHATI JN (NH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 41 Km

Train number 31425 is named as SDAH-NH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 13:07 and reaches station NAIHATI JN at 14:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 13:07 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 13:13 13:14 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 13:17 13:18 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 13:22 13:23 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 13:25 13:26 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 13:28 13:29 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 13:32 13:33 21 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 13:35 13:36 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 13:40 13:41 25 1
PALTA - PTF 13:43 13:44 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 13:46 13:47 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 13:50 13:51 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 13:54 13:55 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 13:59 14:00 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 14:10 Dest 41 1

FAQS

SDAH-NH LOCAL - 31425 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-NH LOCAL - 31425 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-NH LOCAL - 31425 arrives at destination at 14:10.
SDAH-NH LOCAL - 31425 departs from source at 13:07.
Advertisement