SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31423 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)NAIHATI JN (NH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 41 Km

Train number 31423 is named as SDAH - NH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 12:20 and reaches station NAIHATI JN at 13:24 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 12:20 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 12:26 12:27 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 12:30 12:31 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 12:35 12:36 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 12:38 12:39 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 12:41 12:42 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 12:45 12:46 21 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 12:48 12:49 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 12:52 12:53 25 1
PALTA - PTF 12:55 12:56 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 12:58 12:59 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 13:02 13:03 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 13:06 13:07 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 13:08 13:09 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 13:24 Dest 41 1

FAQS

SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31423 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31423 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31423 arrives at destination at 13:24.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31423 departs from source at 12:20.
Advertisement