SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31421 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)NAIHATI JN (NH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 41 Km

Train number 31421 is named as SDAH - NH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 11:15 and reaches station NAIHATI JN at 12:18 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 11:15 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 11:21 11:22 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 11:25 11:26 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 11:30 11:31 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 11:33 11:34 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 11:36 11:37 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 11:40 11:41 21 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 11:43 11:44 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 11:47 11:48 25 1
PALTA - PTF 11:50 11:51 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 11:53 11:54 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 11:57 11:58 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 12:01 12:02 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 12:03 12:04 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 12:18 Dest 41 1

FAQS

SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31421 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31421 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31421 arrives at destination at 12:18.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31421 departs from source at 11:15.
Advertisement