SDAH-NH LOCAL - 31419 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)NAIHATI JN (NH)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 31419 is named as SDAH-NH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 10:45 and reaches station NAIHATI JN at 11:46 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 10:45 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 10:52 10:53 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 10:55 10:56 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 11:01 11:02 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 11:04 11:05 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 11:07 11:08 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 11:11 11:12 21 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 11:14 11:15 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 11:18 11:19 25 1
PALTA - PTF 11:21 11:22 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 11:24 11:25 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 11:28 11:29 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 11:32 11:33 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 11:34 11:35 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 11:46 Dest 41 1

FAQS

SDAH-NH LOCAL - 31419 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-NH LOCAL - 31419 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-NH LOCAL - 31419 arrives at destination at 11:46.
SDAH-NH LOCAL - 31419 departs from source at 10:45.
Advertisement