SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31417 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)NAIHATI JN (NH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 41 Km

Train number 31417 is named as SDAH - NH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 09:34 and reaches station NAIHATI JN at 10:34 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 09:34 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 09:40 09:41 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 09:44 09:45 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 09:49 09:50 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 09:52 09:53 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 09:55 09:56 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 09:59 10:00 21 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 10:04 10:05 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 10:08 10:09 25 1
PALTA - PTF 10:11 10:12 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 10:14 10:15 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 10:18 10:19 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 10:22 10:23 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 10:26 10:27 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 10:34 Dest 41 1

FAQS

SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31417 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31417 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31417 arrives at destination at 10:34.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31417 departs from source at 09:34.
Advertisement