SDAH NH LOCAL - 31415 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)NAIHATI JN (NH)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 31415 is named as SDAH NH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 07:52 and reaches station NAIHATI JN at 08:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 07:52 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 07:59 08:00 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 08:03 08:04 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 08:08 08:09 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 08:11 08:12 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 08:14 08:15 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 08:18 08:19 21 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 08:26 08:27 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 08:30 08:31 25 1
PALTA - PTF 08:34 08:35 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 08:37 08:38 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 08:41 08:42 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 08:45 08:46 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 08:47 08:48 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 08:55 Dest 41 1

FAQS

SDAH NH LOCAL - 31415 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH NH LOCAL - 31415 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH NH LOCAL - 31415 arrives at destination at 08:55.
SDAH NH LOCAL - 31415 departs from source at 07:52.
Advertisement