31439 - SDAH - NH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31439 known as SDAH - NH LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to NAIHATI JN [NH] covering 41 km distance

SDAH - NH LOCAL [31439] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - NH LOCALSDAHNHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 19:42 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 19:49 19:50 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 19:54 19:55 10
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 19:59 20:00 14
AGARPARA [AGP]1 20:02 20:03 17
SODPUR [SEP]1 20:05 20:06 19
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 20:09 20:10 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 20:12 20:13 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 20:16 20:17 25
PALTA [PTF]1 20:19 20:20 28
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 20:22 20:23 30
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 20:30 20:31 33
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 20:34 20:35 36
KANKINARA [KNR]1 20:36 20:37 38
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 20:45 Dest 41