31429 - SDAH - NH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31429 known as SDAH - NH LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to NAIHATI JN [NH] covering 41 km distance

SDAH - NH LOCAL [31429] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - NH LOCALSDAHNHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 16:02 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 16:09 16:10 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 16:14 16:15 10
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 16:19 16:20 14
AGARPARA [AGP]1 16:22 16:23 17
SODPUR [SEP]1 16:25 16:26 19
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 16:29 16:30 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 16:32 16:33 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 16:36 16:37 25
PALTA [PTF]1 16:39 16:40 28
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 16:42 16:43 30
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 16:46 16:47 33
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 16:50 16:51 36
KANKINARA [KNR]1 16:52 16:53 38
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 17:07 Dest 41