SDAH-NAMKHANA LOCAL - 34794 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)NAMKHANA (NMKA)
Daily 108 Km

Train number 34794 is named as SDAH-NAMKHANA LOCAL and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 21:30 and reaches station NAMKHANA at 00:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 21:30 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 21:36 21:37 5 1
JADABPUR - JDP 21:41 21:42 8 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 21:50 21:51 16 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 22:04 22:05 25 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 22:10 22:11 27 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 22:13 22:14 31 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 22:17 22:18 34 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 22:20 22:21 36 1
HOGLA - HGA 22:23 22:24 38 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 22:27 22:28 42 1
Advertisement
BAHARU - BARU 22:31 22:32 44 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 22:37 22:38 49 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 22:43 22:44 54 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 22:49 22:50 58 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 23:04 23:16 61 1
UDAIRAMPUR - URP 23:21 23:22 67 1
KALWAN HALT - KLW 23:26 23:27 71 1
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI 23:31 23:32 75 1
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP 23:44 23:45 83 1
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR 23:52 23:53 92 1
KAKDWIP - KWDP 23:57 23:58 95 1
NAMKHANA - NMKA 00:15 Dest 108 2

FAQS

SDAH-NAMKHANA LOCAL - 34794 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-NAMKHANA LOCAL - 34794 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-NAMKHANA LOCAL - 34794 arrives at destination at 00:15.
SDAH-NAMKHANA LOCAL - 34794 departs from source at 21:30.
Advertisement