SDAH-NAMKHANA LOCAL - 34794 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SDAH) (NMKA)
Daily 108 Km

Train number 34794 is named as SDAH-NAMKHANA LOCAL and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station SDAH at 21:30 and reaches station at 00:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SDAH Src 21:30 0 1
- BLN 21:36 21:37 5 1
- JDP 21:41 21:42 8 1
- SPR 21:50 21:51 16 1
- BRP 22:04 22:05 25 1
- SSRD 22:10 22:11 27 1
- DPDP 22:13 22:14 31 1
- SJPR 22:17 22:18 34 1
- GCN 22:20 22:21 36 1
- HGA 22:23 22:24 38 1
- DBT 22:27 22:28 42 1
Advertisement
- BARU 22:31 22:32 44 1
- JNM 22:37 22:38 49 1
- MPRD 22:43 22:44 54 1
- MDBP 22:49 22:50 58 1
- LKPR 23:04 23:16 61 1
- URP 23:21 23:22 67 1
- KLW 23:26 23:27 71 1
- KNJI 23:31 23:32 75 1
- NCP 23:44 23:45 83 1
- KHGR 23:52 23:53 92 1
- KWDP 23:57 23:58 95 1
- NMKA 00:15 Dest 108 2

FAQS

SDAH-NAMKHANA LOCAL - 34794 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-NAMKHANA LOCAL - 34794 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-NAMKHANA LOCAL - 34794 arrives at destination at 00:15.
SDAH-NAMKHANA LOCAL - 34794 departs from source at 21:30.
Advertisement