SDAH-MMG LOCAL - 33421 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)MADHYAMGRAM (MMG)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 21 Km

Train number 33421 is named as SDAH-MMG LOCAL and travels 21km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 07:32 and reaches station MADHYAMGRAM at 08:12 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 07:32 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 07:38 07:39 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 07:44 07:45 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 07:50 07:51 13 1
Advertisement
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 07:53 07:54 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 07:58 07:59 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 08:01 08:02 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 08:04 08:05 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 08:12 Dest 21 1

FAQS

SDAH-MMG LOCAL - 33421 covers 21 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-MMG LOCAL - 33421 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-MMG LOCAL - 33421 arrives at destination at 08:12.
SDAH-MMG LOCAL - 33421 departs from source at 07:32.
Advertisement