SDAH-MGT LOCAL - 34898 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)MAGRA HAT (MGT)
Daily 40 Km

Train number 34898 is named as SDAH-MGT LOCAL and travels 40km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 19:05 and reaches station MAGRA HAT at 20:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 19:05 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 19:12 19:13 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 19:14 19:15 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 19:17 19:18 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 19:19 19:20 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 19:23 19:24 11 1
GARIA - GIA 19:24 19:25 12 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 19:29 19:30 16 1
Advertisement
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 19:33 19:34 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 19:37 19:38 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 19:44 19:45 25 1
KALYANPUR - KYP 19:48 19:49 28 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 19:51 19:52 30 1
HOTAR - HT 19:54 19:55 32 1
DHAMUA - DMU 19:57 19:58 34 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 20:00 20:01 37 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 20:10 Dest 40 1

FAQS

SDAH-MGT LOCAL - 34898 covers 40 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-MGT LOCAL - 34898 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-MGT LOCAL - 34898 arrives at destination at 20:10.
SDAH-MGT LOCAL - 34898 departs from source at 19:05.
Advertisement