SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34752 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34752 is named as SDAH-LKPR LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 22:20 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 00:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 22:20 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 22:27 22:28 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 22:29 22:30 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 22:32 22:33 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 22:34 22:35 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 22:38 22:39 11 1
GARIA - GIA 22:39 22:40 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 22:41 22:42 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 22:45 22:46 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 22:49 22:50 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 22:52 22:53 22 1
Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 23:04 23:05 25 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 23:09 23:10 27 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 23:13 23:14 31 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 23:17 23:18 34 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 23:20 23:21 36 1
HOGLA - HGA 23:23 23:24 38 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 23:27 23:28 42 1
BAHARU - BARU 23:31 23:32 44 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 23:37 23:38 49 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 23:43 23:44 54 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 23:49 23:50 58 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src Dest 61 1

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34752 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34752 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34752 arrives at destination at 00:00.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34752 departs from source at 22:20.
Advertisement