SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34750 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34750 is named as SDAH-LKPR LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 21:45 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 23:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 21:45 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 21:52 21:53 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 21:54 21:55 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 21:57 21:58 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 21:59 22:00 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 22:03 22:04 11 1
GARIA - GIA 22:04 22:05 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 22:06 22:07 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 22:10 22:11 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 22:14 22:15 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 22:17 22:18 22 1
Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 22:27 22:28 25 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 22:33 22:34 27 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 22:37 22:38 31 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 22:40 22:41 34 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 22:43 22:44 36 1
HOGLA - HGA 22:46 22:47 38 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 22:50 22:51 42 1
BAHARU - BARU 22:54 22:55 44 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 23:00 23:01 49 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 23:05 23:06 54 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 23:12 23:13 58 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 23:25 Dest 61 1

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34750 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34750 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34750 arrives at destination at 23:25.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34750 departs from source at 21:45.
Advertisement