SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34746 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34746 is named as SDAH-LKPR LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 19:36 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 21:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 19:36 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 19:43 19:44 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 19:45 19:46 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 19:48 19:49 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 19:50 19:51 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 19:54 19:55 11 1
GARIA - GIA 19:55 19:56 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 19:57 19:58 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 20:01 20:02 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 20:05 20:06 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 20:09 20:10 22 1
Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 20:16 20:17 25 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 20:22 20:23 27 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 20:24 20:25 29 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 20:26 20:27 31 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 20:30 20:31 34 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 20:33 20:34 36 1
HOGLA - HGA 20:36 20:37 38 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 20:40 20:41 42 1
BAHARU - BARU 20:44 20:45 44 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 20:50 20:51 49 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 20:56 20:57 54 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 21:02 21:03 58 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 21:15 Dest 61 1

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34746 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34746 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34746 arrives at destination at 21:15.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34746 departs from source at 19:36.
Advertisement