SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34742 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34742 is named as SDAH-LKPR LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 18:15 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 19:58 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 18:15 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 18:22 18:23 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 18:24 18:25 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 18:27 18:28 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 18:29 18:30 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 18:33 18:34 11 1
GARIA - GIA 18:34 18:35 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 18:36 18:37 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 18:40 18:41 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 18:44 18:45 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 18:47 18:48 22 1
Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 18:59 19:00 25 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 19:04 19:05 27 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 19:07 19:08 29 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 19:10 19:11 31 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 19:13 19:14 34 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 19:16 19:17 36 1
HOGLA - HGA 19:19 19:20 38 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 19:23 19:24 42 1
BAHARU - BARU 19:27 19:28 44 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 19:33 19:34 49 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 19:39 19:40 54 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 19:45 19:46 58 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 19:58 Dest 61 1

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34742 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34742 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34742 arrives at destination at 19:58.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34742 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement