SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34740 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34740 is named as SDAH-LKPR LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 17:29 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 19:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 17:29 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 17:36 17:37 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 17:38 17:39 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 17:41 17:42 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 17:43 17:44 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 17:47 17:48 11 1
GARIA - GIA 17:48 17:49 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 17:50 17:51 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 17:54 17:55 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 17:58 17:59 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 18:01 18:02 22 1
Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 18:11 18:12 25 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 18:16 18:17 27 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 18:19 18:20 29 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 18:22 18:23 31 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 18:25 18:26 34 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 18:28 18:29 36 1
HOGLA - HGA 18:31 18:32 38 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 18:35 18:36 42 1
BAHARU - BARU 18:39 18:40 44 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 18:45 18:46 49 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 18:51 18:52 54 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 18:57 18:58 58 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 19:10 Dest 61 1

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34740 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34740 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34740 arrives at destination at 19:10.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34740 departs from source at 17:29.
Advertisement