SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34738 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34738 is named as SDAH-LKPR LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 16:50 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 18:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 16:50 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 16:57 16:58 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 16:59 17:00 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 17:02 17:03 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 17:04 17:05 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 17:08 17:09 11 1
GARIA - GIA 17:09 17:10 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 17:11 17:12 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 17:15 17:16 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 17:19 17:20 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 17:24 17:25 22 1
Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 17:32 17:33 25 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 17:38 17:39 27 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 17:40 17:41 29 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 17:43 17:44 31 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 17:46 17:47 34 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 17:49 17:50 36 1
HOGLA - HGA 17:52 17:53 38 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 17:56 17:57 42 1
BAHARU - BARU 18:00 18:01 44 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 18:06 18:07 49 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 18:12 18:13 54 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 18:18 18:19 58 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 18:30 Dest 61 1

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34738 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34738 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34738 arrives at destination at 18:30.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34738 departs from source at 16:50.
Advertisement