SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34734 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34734 is named as SDAH-LKPR LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 15:16 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 16:57 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 15:16 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 15:23 15:24 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 15:25 15:26 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 15:28 15:29 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 15:30 15:31 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 15:34 15:35 11 1
GARIA - GIA 15:35 15:36 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 15:37 15:38 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 15:41 15:42 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 15:45 15:46 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 15:48 15:49 22 1
Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 15:58 15:59 25 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 16:03 16:04 27 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 16:06 16:07 29 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 16:09 16:10 31 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 16:12 16:13 34 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 16:15 16:16 36 1
HOGLA - HGA 16:18 16:19 38 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 16:22 16:23 42 1
BAHARU - BARU 16:26 16:27 44 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 16:32 16:33 49 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 16:38 16:39 54 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 16:43 16:44 58 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 16:57 Dest 61 1

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34734 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34734 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34734 arrives at destination at 16:57.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34734 departs from source at 15:16.
Advertisement