SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34732 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34732 is named as SDAH-LKPR LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 14:18 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 16:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 14:18 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 14:25 14:26 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 14:28 14:29 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 14:31 14:32 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 14:33 14:34 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 14:36 14:37 11 1
GARIA - GIA 14:38 14:39 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 14:40 14:41 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 14:44 14:45 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 14:48 14:49 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 14:51 14:52 22 1
Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 15:01 15:02 25 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 15:07 15:08 27 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 15:10 15:11 29 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 15:13 15:14 31 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 15:16 15:17 34 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 15:19 15:20 36 1
HOGLA - HGA 15:22 15:23 38 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 15:26 15:27 42 1
BAHARU - BARU 15:30 15:31 44 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 15:36 15:37 49 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 15:42 15:43 54 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 15:48 15:49 58 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 16:00 Dest 61 1

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34732 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34732 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34732 arrives at destination at 16:00.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34732 departs from source at 14:18.
Advertisement