SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34730 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34730 is named as SDAH-LKPR LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 12:50 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 14:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 12:50 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 12:57 12:58 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 12:59 13:00 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 13:02 13:03 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 13:04 13:05 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 13:08 13:09 11 1
GARIA - GIA 13:09 13:10 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 13:11 13:12 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 13:15 13:16 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 13:19 13:20 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 13:22 13:23 22 1
Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 13:33 13:34 25 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 13:39 13:40 27 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 13:41 13:42 29 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 13:44 13:45 31 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 13:47 13:48 34 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 13:50 13:51 36 1
HOGLA - HGA 13:53 13:54 38 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 13:57 13:58 42 1
BAHARU - BARU 14:01 14:02 44 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 14:07 14:08 49 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 14:13 14:14 54 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 14:19 14:20 58 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 14:30 Dest 61 1

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34730 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34730 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34730 arrives at destination at 14:30.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34730 departs from source at 12:50.
Advertisement