SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34726 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34726 is named as SDAH-LKPR LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 11:02 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 12:42 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 11:02 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 11:09 11:10 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 11:11 11:12 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 11:14 11:15 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 11:16 11:17 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 11:20 11:21 11 1
GARIA - GIA 11:21 11:22 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 11:23 11:24 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 11:27 11:28 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 11:31 11:32 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 11:34 11:35 22 1
Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 11:44 11:45 25 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 11:49 11:50 27 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 11:51 11:52 29 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 11:55 11:56 31 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 11:58 11:59 34 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 12:01 12:02 36 1
HOGLA - HGA 12:04 12:05 38 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 12:08 12:09 42 1
BAHARU - BARU 12:12 12:13 44 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 12:18 12:19 49 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 12:24 12:25 54 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 12:30 12:31 58 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 12:42 Dest 61 1

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34726 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34726 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34726 arrives at destination at 12:42.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34726 departs from source at 11:02.
Advertisement