34726 Train Time Table, SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL [34726] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPRSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 11:02 0
BLN 1 11:10 11:11 5
DHK 1 11:12 11:13 6
JDP 1 11:15 11:16 7
BGJT 1 11:17 11:18 9
GIA 1 11:22 11:23 12
NRPR 1 11:24 11:25 14
SONARPUR JN [SPR] 1 11:28 11:29 16
SBGR 1 11:32 11:33 19
MAK 1 11:35 11:36 21
BRP 1 11:44 11:45 24
SSRD 1 11:49 11:50 27
KRXM 1 11:51 11:52 29
DPDP 1 11:54 11:55 31
SJPR 1 11:57 11:58 33
GCN 1 12:00 12:01 35
HGA 1 12:03 12:04 38
DBT 1 12:07 12:08 41
BARU 1 12:11 12:12 44
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM] 1 12:17 12:18 49
MPRD 1 12:23 12:24 53
MDBP 1 12:29 12:30 58
LKPR 1 12:42 Dest 61