SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34722 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34722 is named as SDAH-LKPR LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 08:15 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 09:57 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 08:15 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 08:22 08:23 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 08:24 08:25 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 08:27 08:28 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 08:29 08:30 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 08:33 08:34 11 1
GARIA - GIA 08:34 08:35 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 08:36 08:37 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 08:40 08:41 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 08:44 08:45 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 08:47 08:48 22 1
Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 08:57 08:58 25 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 09:01 09:02 27 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 09:05 09:06 29 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 09:08 09:09 31 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 09:11 09:12 34 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 09:14 09:15 36 1
HOGLA - HGA 09:17 09:18 38 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 09:21 09:22 42 1
BAHARU - BARU 09:25 09:26 44 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 09:31 09:32 49 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 09:37 09:38 54 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 09:43 09:44 58 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 09:57 Dest 61 1

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34722 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34722 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34722 arrives at destination at 09:57.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34722 departs from source at 08:15.
Advertisement