SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34718 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34718 is named as SDAH-LKPR LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 05:55 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 07:33 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 05:55 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 06:02 06:03 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 06:04 06:05 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 06:07 06:08 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 06:09 06:10 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 06:12 06:13 11 1
GARIA - GIA 06:14 06:15 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 06:16 06:17 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 06:20 06:21 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 06:24 06:25 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 06:27 06:28 22 1
Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 06:35 06:36 25 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 06:40 06:41 27 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 06:44 06:45 31 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 06:47 06:48 34 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 06:50 06:51 36 1
HOGLA - HGA 06:53 06:54 38 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 06:57 06:58 42 1
BAHARU - BARU 07:01 07:02 44 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 07:07 07:08 49 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 07:13 07:14 54 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 07:19 07:20 58 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 07:33 Dest 61 1

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34718 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34718 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34718 arrives at destination at 07:33.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34718 departs from source at 05:55.
Advertisement