34716 - SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34716 known as SDAH-LKPR LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to LKPR covering 61 km distance

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL [34716] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL
SDAHLKPRSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 05:12 0
BLN 1 05:20 05:21 5
DHK 1 05:22 05:23 6
JDP 1 05:25 05:26 7
BGJT 1 05:27 05:28 9
GIA 1 05:30 05:31 12
NRPR 1 05:33 05:34 14
SONARPUR JN [SPR] 1 05:36 05:37 16
SBGR 1 05:40 05:41 19
MAK 1 05:43 05:44 21
BRP 1 05:53 05:54 24
DPDP 1 06:02 06:03 31
SJPR 1 06:05 06:06 33
GCN 1 06:08 06:09 35
HGA 1 06:11 06:12 38
DBT 1 06:15 06:16 41
BARU 1 06:19 06:20 44
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM] 1 06:25 06:26 49
MPRD 1 06:31 06:32 53
MDBP 1 06:37 06:38 58
LKPR 1 06:52 Dest 61