SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34716 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SDAH) (LKPR)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34716 is named as SDAH-LKPR LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station SDAH at 05:12 and reaches station at 06:52 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SDAH Src 05:12 0 1
- BLN 05:19 05:20 5 1
- DHK 05:21 05:22 6 1
- JDP 05:24 05:25 8 1
- BGJT 05:26 05:27 10 1
- GIA 05:29 05:30 12 1
- NRPR 05:32 05:33 14 1
- SPR 05:35 05:36 16 1
- SBGR 05:39 05:40 20 1
- MAK 05:42 05:43 22 1
Advertisement
- BRP 05:53 05:54 25 1
- SSRD 05:58 05:59 27 1
- DPDP 06:02 06:03 31 1
- SJPR 06:05 06:06 34 1
- GCN 06:08 06:09 36 1
- HGA 06:11 06:12 38 1
- DBT 06:15 06:16 42 1
- BARU 06:19 06:20 44 1
- JNM 06:25 06:26 49 1
- MPRD 06:31 06:32 54 1
- MDBP 06:37 06:38 58 1
- LKPR 06:52 Dest 61 1

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34716 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34716 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34716 arrives at destination at 06:52.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34716 departs from source at 05:12.
Advertisement