34714 - SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34714 known as SDAH-LKPR LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to LKPR covering 61 km distance

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL [34714] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL
SDAHLKPRSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 04:30 0
BLN 1 04:37 04:38 5
DHK 1 04:39 04:40 6
JDP 1 04:42 04:43 7
BGJT 1 04:44 04:45 9
GIA 1 04:47 04:48 12
SONARPUR JN [SPR] 1 04:54 04:55 16
SBGR 1 04:58 04:59 19
MAK 1 05:01 05:02 21
BRP 1 05:11 05:12 24
DPDP 1 05:20 05:21 31
SJPR 1 05:23 05:24 33
GCN 1 05:26 05:27 35
HGA 1 05:29 05:30 38
DBT 1 05:33 05:34 41
BARU 1 05:37 05:38 44
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM] 1 05:43 05:44 49
MPRD 1 05:49 05:50 53
MDBP 1 05:55 05:56 58
LKPR 1 06:10 Dest 61