SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34714 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34714 is named as SDAH-LKPR LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 04:30 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 06:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 04:30 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 04:36 04:37 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 04:38 04:39 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 04:41 04:42 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 04:43 04:44 10 1
GARIA - GIA 04:46 04:47 12 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 04:53 04:54 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 04:58 04:59 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 05:01 05:02 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 05:11 05:12 25 1
Advertisement
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 05:16 05:17 27 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 05:21 05:22 31 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 05:24 05:25 34 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 05:27 05:28 36 1
HOGLA - HGA 05:30 05:31 38 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 05:34 05:35 42 1
BAHARU - BARU 05:38 05:39 44 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 05:43 05:44 49 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 05:49 05:50 54 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 05:55 05:56 58 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 06:10 Dest 61 1

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34714 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34714 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34714 arrives at destination at 06:10.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34714 departs from source at 04:30.
Advertisement