SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34712 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34712 is named as SDAH-LKPR LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 04:00 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 05:36 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 04:00 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 04:07 04:08 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 04:09 04:10 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 04:12 04:13 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 04:14 04:15 10 1
GARIA - GIA 04:20 04:21 12 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 04:25 04:26 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 04:30 04:31 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 04:32 04:33 22 1
Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 04:41 04:42 25 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 04:46 04:47 27 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 04:51 04:52 31 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 04:54 04:55 34 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 04:57 04:58 36 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 05:03 05:04 42 1
BAHARU - BARU 05:04 05:05 44 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 05:10 05:11 49 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 05:17 05:18 54 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 05:23 05:24 58 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 05:36 Dest 61 1

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34712 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34712 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34712 arrives at destination at 05:36.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34712 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement