34712 Train Time Table, SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL [34712] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPRSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 04:00 0
BLN 1 04:08 04:09 5
DHK 1 04:10 04:11 6
JDP 1 04:13 04:14 7
BGJT 1 04:15 04:16 9
GIA 1 04:21 04:22 12
SONARPUR JN [SPR] 1 04:26 04:27 16
SBGR 1 04:30 04:31 19
MAK 1 04:33 04:34 21
BRP 1 04:41 04:42 24
DPDP 1 04:50 04:51 31
SJPR 1 04:53 04:54 33
GCN 1 04:56 04:57 35
DBT 1 05:02 05:03 41
BARU 1 05:06 05:07 44
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM] 1 05:12 05:13 49
MPRD 1 05:18 05:19 53
MDBP 1 05:24 05:25 58
LKPR 1 05:36 Dest 61